CALENDAR
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    
<< October 2017 >>
MUSIC BOX


VIDEO FLASH
PROFILE
Visit my other website!
LINKS
SITE STATUS
Webmaster: Haruka
Since: 2009/03/11
Update: 2010/06/11
URL: http://ericacox.jugem.jp/

Visitors:
Wanna link? CLICK HERE!
CHAT BOX
RECOMMEND
RECOMMEND
RECOMMEND
噛む女 [DVD]
噛む女 [DVD] (JUGEMレビュー »)
ジェイミー・ライズ
主演デビュー作。共演にジェイソン・ミューズ。2008年。
COMMENT
ARCHIVE
MOBILE
qrcode
HOME | NEWS | ABOUT ERICA | WORKS | GALLERY | PRESS | WWW | SITE
Haruka

profilephoto
Nickname: Haruka From Japan
Age: 22
Birthday: 1986.7.11
Location: Shizuoka, Japan
Hobbies: Listening to music, watching movies and TV, reading books and Internet lol
Favorite Artists: Stu Stone, Alana Grace, Bonnie McKee, Katy Perry, KT Tunstall, The Last Goodnight, Evanescence, Avril Lavigne, Britney Spears, Elliott Yamin, Kaz James, Pussycat Dolls, La Coka Nostra, D-Sisive, Johnnie Newman, Becca, Vanilla Ninja, No Angels, Loona, The Mars Patrol, Carpenters, P!nk, Rihanna, 11:11, Miley Cyrus, Esthero, Band Ohne Namen, J-Five, Sarah Connor, Tata Young, Backstreet Boys, Die Prinzen, Sugababes, Nina B, JoJo, etc...
Favorite Movies: Too many!!
Favorite Books: Wannabe: A Hollywood Experiment, Seedfolks, Tokyo Stories, Cheeseburgers: The Best of Bob Greene, Seventeenth Summer, The Last Safe House, And Then There Were None, Amelie, Love From Your Friend, Hannah, A Walk to Remember
Website: Stu Stone Online

[Haruka's Work Credits]
Bitten [邦題:噛む女](2008)...... Performer: "She Looks At Me" (fun-credited as "Haruka From Japan")
Log in | RSS1.0 | Atom0.3 | page top |
Photo by ANSWER
Template by mameshiba
(C) 2017 ブログ JUGEM Some Rights Reserved.